Ning Jingwu

Ning Jingwu

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1966-01-01 (58 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.2
Based on 176 movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2005
2013
2017
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1966-01-01 (58 years old)

Also Known As
宁敬武

Advertisement
  • Ning Jingwu
    Ning Jingwu
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.