Yifang Zhao

Yifang Zhao

Known for: Crew
Biography: 1959-01-01 (65 years old)

Biography

Zhao Yifang was born in 1959. Graduated from Zhejiang Institute of Communication, Hangzhou University (now Zhejiang University) postgraduate courses. Yifang Zhao is now the president of Zhejiang Huace Film and Television.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.81
Based on 45.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1993
2018
2020
2020
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Crew

Gender
Female

Birthday
1959-01-01 (65 years old)

Also Known As
赵依芳

Advertisement
Bei Yang
Yifang Zhao
Bei Yang worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
8 TV Shows
Binxing Fu
Yifang Zhao
Binxing Fu worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
2 Movies
5 TV Shows
Yu Gong
Yifang Zhao
Yu Gong worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
7 TV Shows
Han Zhi Jie
Yifang Zhao
Han Zhi Jie worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
6 TV Shows
Wang Juan
Yifang Zhao
Wang Juan worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
5 TV Shows
Ying Fang
Yifang Zhao
Ying Fang worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
3 TV Shows
Fang Fang
Yifang Zhao
Fang Fang worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
3 TV Shows
Wang Xiongcheng
Yifang Zhao
Wang Xiongcheng worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
3 TV Shows
Huang Xuan
Yifang Zhao
Huang Xuan worked together with Yifang Zhao in:
3 TV Shows
  • Yifang Zhao
    Yifang Zhao
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.