Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom

Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1999-07-10 (24 years old)

Biography

Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom is a vocalist and actor under Insight Entertainment. He is a member of the boy group LAZ1. He was born in Phuket and he can speak Chinese fluently. He attended the Shanghai International Studies University (SISU).


On July 1, 2021, he was announced as a trainee in the group Insight Rookies. The group debuted four days later with the digital single "I LIKE U SUMMER (ฤดูเรา)." That September, he was revealed as a contestant on one31's survival show "LAZ iCON." During the show's finale, he ranked fifth overall with 2,248,515 votes, making him the final member of LAZ1.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1999-07-10 (24 years old)

Also Known As
เป็นต่อ จิรภัทร พิมานพรหม, Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom, Pentor Jiraphat Phimanphrom

Advertisement
  • Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom
    Pentor Jeerapat Pimanprom
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.