Zhang Yuxuan

Zhang Yuxuan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 2011-01-24 (13 years old)

Biography

Jonny Zhang (Jonny), male, born in Chongqing on January 24, 2011, is a child star and actor from Mainland China. In 2014, he entered the entertainment industry by starring in the romance film "Love Malatang."

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.23
Based on 3.03 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2016
2018
2020
2023
Advertisement
Zhang YuxuanZhang Yuxuan

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
2011-01-24 (13 years old)

Also Known As
张宇轩, 張宇軒, Yuxuan Zhang, Jonny Zhang, Zhang Jonny

Advertisement
  • Zhang Yuxuan
    Zhang Yuxuan
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.