Juris Poškus

Juris Poškus

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1959-01-01 (65 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.54
Based on 1,08 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1990
1998
2007
2023
2023

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1959-01-01 (65 years old)

Place of birth
Riga, Latvia

Citizenships
Latvia

Also known as
Juris Poskus

Madara Melberga
Juris Poškus
Madara Melberga worked together with Juris Poškus in:
4 Movies
Ilva Kļaviņa
Juris Poškus
Ilva Kļaviņa worked together with Juris Poškus in:
3 Movies
Ernests Ansons
Juris Poškus
Ernests Ansons worked together with Juris Poškus in:
3 Movies
Varis Piņķis
Juris Poškus
Varis Piņķis worked together with Juris Poškus in:
3 Movies
Artuss Kaimiņš
Juris Poškus
Artuss Kaimiņš worked together with Juris Poškus in:
3 Movies
  • Juris Poškus
    Juris Poškus
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.