Gatis Gāga

Gatis Gāga

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1975-01-13 (49 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.94
Based on 9.58 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2009
2016
2019
2019
2024
Advertisement
Gatis GāgaGatis Gāga

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1975-01-13 (49 years old)

Also Known As
Gatis Gaga

Advertisement
Gunita Groša
Gatis Gāga
Gunita Groša worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
5 Movies
Ernests Ansons
Gatis Gāga
Ernests Ansons worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Daiga Livčāne
Gatis Gāga
Daiga Livčāne worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Kaspars Znotiņš
Gatis Gāga
Kaspars Znotiņš worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Baiba Broka
Gatis Gāga
Baiba Broka worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Guna Zariņa
Gatis Gāga
Guna Zariņa worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Vilis Daudziņš
Gatis Gāga
Vilis Daudziņš worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Andris Keišs
Gatis Gāga
Andris Keišs worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
4 Movies
Liena Šmukste
Gatis Gāga
Liena Šmukste worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
3 Movies
Anrijs Krenbergs
Gatis Gāga
Anrijs Krenbergs worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
3 Movies
Gatis Ungurs
Gatis Gāga
Gatis Ungurs worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
3 Movies
Jurģis Krāsons
Gatis Gāga
Jurģis Krāsons worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
3 Movies
Roberts Vinovskis
Gatis Gāga
Roberts Vinovskis worked together with Gatis Gāga in:
3 Movies
  • Gatis Gāga
    Gatis Gāga
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.