Edward Burns

Edward Burns

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1879-09-21
Deathday: 1954-07-04 (74 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.98
Based on 46.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1915
1921
1932
1932
1966
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1879-09-21

Deathday
1954-07-04 (74 years old)

Also Known As
Eddie Burns , Ed Burns

Advertisement
Bob Burns
Edward Burns
Bob Burns worked together with Edward Burns in:
6 Movies
Slim Whitaker
Edward Burns
Slim Whitaker worked together with Edward Burns in:
6 Movies
Jim Corey
Edward Burns
Jim Corey worked together with Edward Burns in:
5 Movies
Ted D. McCord
Edward Burns
Ted D. McCord worked together with Edward Burns in:
4 Movies
Hoot Gibson
Edward Burns
Hoot Gibson worked together with Edward Burns in:
4 Movies
Ben Corbett
Edward Burns
Ben Corbett worked together with Edward Burns in:
4 Movies
Frank Ellis
Edward Burns
Frank Ellis worked together with Edward Burns in:
4 Movies
Jack Rockwell
Edward Burns
Jack Rockwell worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Edmund Cobb
Edward Burns
Edmund Cobb worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Bud Osborne
Edward Burns
Bud Osborne worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Bob Kortman
Edward Burns
Bob Kortman worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Jack Kirk
Edward Burns
Jack Kirk worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Allan Dwan
Edward Burns
Allan Dwan worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Ken Maynard
Edward Burns
Ken Maynard worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
William Clemens
Edward Burns
William Clemens worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Bud McClure
Edward Burns
Bud McClure worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
Blackjack Ward
Edward Burns
Blackjack Ward worked together with Edward Burns in:
3 Movies
  • Edward Burns
    Edward Burns
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.