Aleksey Kozhevnikov

Aleksey Kozhevnikov

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1933-01-28
Deathday: 1986-09-06 (53 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 64

Movies 61

TV Shows 3

Golubev (Isklyuchenie 3: «Golos»)
Exceptions Without Rules

Exceptions Without Rules (1986)

Movie
фотограф
A Bus Driver

A Bus Driver (1983)

Movie
vernuvshisya emigrant
State Border

State Border (1980)

TV
Toastmaster at the Wedding
One Times One

One Times One (1975)

Movie
Kapitan militsii Aleksey Andreyev
A Circle

A Circle (1972)

Movie
Remizkin, korrespondent gazety
White Queen's Move

White Queen's Move (1972)

Movie
белый поручик
Hold on to the Clouds

Hold on to the Clouds (1971)

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.18
Based on 19.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1955
1969
1974
1970
2000
Aleksey KozhevnikovAleksey Kozhevnikov

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1933-01-28

Deathday
1986-09-06 (53 years old)

Birth Place
Leningrad, RSFSR, USSR

Citizenships
Soviet Union

Also Known As
Алексей Кожевников, Aleksei Kozhevnikov, Alexey Kozhevnikov

Awards
Merited Artist of the RSFSR

Last updated:

Igor Dmitriev
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Igor Dmitriev worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
8 Movies
2 TV Shows
Lyudmila Obrazumova
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Lyudmila Obrazumova worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Lyudmila Ksenofontova
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Lyudmila Ksenofontova worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Vladimir Valutskiy
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Vladimir Valutskiy worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Vladimir Dashkevich
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Vladimir Dashkevich worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Igor Maslennikov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Igor Maslennikov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Oleg Belov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Oleg Belov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Boris Ryzhukhin
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Boris Ryzhukhin worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Igor Efimov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Igor Efimov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Lyubov Malinovskaya
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Lyubov Malinovskaya worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
6 Movies
Aleksei Smirnov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Aleksei Smirnov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
5 Movies
Oleg Dal
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Oleg Dal worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yuriy Solovyov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Yuriy Solovyov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
5 Movies
Oleg Khromenkov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Oleg Khromenkov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Aleksandr Afanasev
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Aleksandr Afanasev worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
5 Movies
Anatoliy Podshivalov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Anatoliy Podshivalov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Viktor Yevgrafov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Viktor Yevgrafov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yuri Dedovich
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Yuri Dedovich worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Aleksandr Zakharov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Aleksandr Zakharov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Anatoliy Lapshov
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Anatoliy Lapshov worked together with Aleksey Kozhevnikov in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
  • Aleksey Kozhevnikov
    Aleksey Kozhevnikov
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.