David Lee Wai-Sheung

David Lee Wai-Sheung

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1972-10-16 (51 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.7
Based on 4.61 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2001
2002
2002
2006
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-10-16 (51 years old)

Also Known As
李煒尚, 李炜尚

Advertisement
Yiu-Cheung Lai
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Yiu-Cheung Lai worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
7 Movies
Jameson Lam Wa-Fan
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Jameson Lam Wa-Fan worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
4 Movies
Joe Ma
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Joe Ma worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
4 Movies
Nam Yin
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Nam Yin worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
4 Movies
Lam Suet
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Lam Suet worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
4 Movies
Bessie Chan
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Bessie Chan worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Cheung Ka-Fai
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Cheung Ka-Fai worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Joe Lee Yiu-Ming
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Joe Lee Yiu-Ming worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Emily Kwan Bo-Wai
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Emily Kwan Bo-Wai worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Tong Ka-Fai
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Tong Ka-Fai worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Sam Lee
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Sam Lee worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Matt Chow Hoi-Kwong
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Matt Chow Hoi-Kwong worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
Helena Law Lan
David Lee Wai-Sheung
Helena Law Lan worked together with David Lee Wai-Sheung in:
3 Movies
  • David Lee Wai-Sheung
    David Lee Wai-Sheung
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.