Peter Forbes-Robertson

Peter Forbes-Robertson

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1927-01-16
Deathday: 1995-12-07 (68 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.12
Based on 65.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1949
1962
1971
1969
1985

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1927-01-16

Deathday
1995-12-07 (68 years old)

Also known as
Peter John Buckley Forbes-Robertson, Peter Forbes Robertson, Peter Wayn

Michael E. Briant
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Michael E. Briant worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Simon Lack
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Simon Lack worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Richard Beale
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Richard Beale worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Olaf Pooley
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Olaf Pooley worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Ronald Leigh-Hunt
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Ronald Leigh-Hunt worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Martin Boddey
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Martin Boddey worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Ivor Roberts
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Ivor Roberts worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
Glyn Houston
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Glyn Houston worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Jack Watling
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Jack Watling worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Harry Towb
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Harry Towb worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Michael Goodliffe
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Michael Goodliffe worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Neil McCarthy
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Neil McCarthy worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
Patrick Godfrey
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Patrick Godfrey worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
Sam Kydd
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Sam Kydd worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 Movies
Edwin Richfield
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Edwin Richfield worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Barbara Shelley
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Barbara Shelley worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Martin Jarvis
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Martin Jarvis worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
Noel Johnson
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Noel Johnson worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
John Rhys-Davies
Peter Forbes-Robertson
John Rhys-Davies worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Michael Sheard
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Michael Sheard worked together with Peter Forbes-Robertson in:
3 TV Shows
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Peter Forbes-Robertson
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦