Lu Gengxu

Lu Gengxu

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1970-12-21 (53 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.52
Based on 28 movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2014
2019
2019
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1970-12-21 (53 years old)

Also Known As
卢庚戌

Advertisement
  • Lu Gengxu
    Lu Gengxu
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.