Jore Marjaranta

Jore Marjaranta

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1961-10-09 (62 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

Ratings

Average 5.16
Based on 2.81 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1994
1994
2000

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1961-10-09 (62 years old)

Birth Place
Kemijärvi, Finland

Citizenships
Finland

Also Known As
Jorma Marjaranta

Last updated:

  • Jore Marjaranta
    Jore Marjaranta
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.