Aimée Delamain

Aimée Delamain

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1906-04-21
Deathday: 1999-06-18 (93 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.44
Based on 177 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1955
1971
1976
1975
1992

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1906-04-21

Deathday
1999-06-18 (93 years old)

Also known as
Aimee Margaret Delamain, Aimee Delamain, Aimee Delamaine

John Savident
Aimée Delamain
John Savident worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
5 TV Show
Michael Robbins
Aimée Delamain
Michael Robbins worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
5 TV Shows
Allan Cuthbertson
Aimée Delamain
Allan Cuthbertson worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
4 TV Show
John Bennett
Aimée Delamain
John Bennett worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
4 TV Show
Michael Gough
Aimée Delamain
Michael Gough worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
John Crocker
Aimée Delamain
John Crocker worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
John Stratton
Aimée Delamain
John Stratton worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Anthony Dawes
Aimée Delamain
Anthony Dawes worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Geoffrey Lumsden
Aimée Delamain
Geoffrey Lumsden worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Hugh Morton
Aimée Delamain
Hugh Morton worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Robin Parkinson
Aimée Delamain
Robin Parkinson worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Jack Woolgar
Aimée Delamain
Jack Woolgar worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Arthur Hewlett
Aimée Delamain
Arthur Hewlett worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Tony Caunter
Aimée Delamain
Tony Caunter worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Steve Plytas
Aimée Delamain
Steve Plytas worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Gerald Sim
Aimée Delamain
Gerald Sim worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Leslie Sands
Aimée Delamain
Leslie Sands worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Arnold Diamond
Aimée Delamain
Arnold Diamond worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
John Barrard
Aimée Delamain
John Barrard worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
John Horsley
Aimée Delamain
John Horsley worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
James Bree
Aimée Delamain
James Bree worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Moray Watson
Aimée Delamain
Moray Watson worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Alister Williamson
Aimée Delamain
Alister Williamson worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
John Nettleton
Aimée Delamain
John Nettleton worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Edward Underdown
Aimée Delamain
Edward Underdown worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Neil McCarthy
Aimée Delamain
Neil McCarthy worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
John Standing
Aimée Delamain
John Standing worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Peter Bowles
Aimée Delamain
Peter Bowles worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Sandor Elès
Aimée Delamain
Sandor Elès worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
André Morell
Aimée Delamain
André Morell worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Norman Bird
Aimée Delamain
Norman Bird worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Donald Douglas
Aimée Delamain
Donald Douglas worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Glynn Edwards
Aimée Delamain
Glynn Edwards worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Michael Gwynn
Aimée Delamain
Michael Gwynn worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
John Carson
Aimée Delamain
John Carson worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Gertan Klauber
Aimée Delamain
Gertan Klauber worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Geoffrey Palmer
Aimée Delamain
Geoffrey Palmer worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Robert Gillespie
Aimée Delamain
Robert Gillespie worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
4 TV Shows
Michael Ripper
Aimée Delamain
Michael Ripper worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
David Lodge
Aimée Delamain
David Lodge worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Patsy Smart
Aimée Delamain
Patsy Smart worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Timothy Carlton
Aimée Delamain
Timothy Carlton worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
3 TV Shows
Simon Oates
Aimée Delamain
Simon Oates worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
3 TV Shows
Diana King
Aimée Delamain
Diana King worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
3 TV Shows
Richard Hurndall
Aimée Delamain
Richard Hurndall worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Brian Clemens
Aimée Delamain
Brian Clemens worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Robert Flemyng
Aimée Delamain
Robert Flemyng worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Bernard Kay
Aimée Delamain
Bernard Kay worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
3 TV Shows
Ballard Berkeley
Aimée Delamain
Ballard Berkeley worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
3 TV Shows
Graham Crowden
Aimée Delamain
Graham Crowden worked together with Aimée Delamain in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Aimée Delamain
Aimée Delamain
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦