Huang Suying

Huang Suying

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1918-12-30
Deathday: 2017-11-21 (98 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.1
Based on 278 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1952
1983
1989
1988
2014

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1918-12-30

Deathday
2017-11-21 (98 years old)

Place of birth
Suzhou, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
Republic of China, People's Republic of China

Also known as
黄素影, Huang Su-Ying, Хуан Суин, 黃秦影, Huang Qin-Ying, Хуан Циньин, Циньин Хуан , Su Ying Huang, Суин Хуан, Suying Huang

Xie Tieli
Huang Suying
Xie Tieli worked together with Huang Suying in:
5 Movies
Zhou Senguan
Huang Suying
Zhou Senguan worked together with Huang Suying in:
3 Movies
Cunzhuang Ge
Huang Suying
Cunzhuang Ge worked together with Huang Suying in:
3 Movies
Xu Fan
Huang Suying
Xu Fan worked together with Huang Suying in:
3 Movies
Huang Suying
Huang Suying
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦