Chie Jen-hao

Chie Jen-hao

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1970-05-19 (53 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.19
Based on 3.04 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2008
2013
2015
2020
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1970-05-19 (53 years old)

Citizenships
Taiwan

Also Known As
Joe Chien, Joe Chien Jen-Hao, Chien Jen-Hao, 钱人豪, 錢人豪

Advertisement
Angus Hsieh
Chie Jen-hao
Angus Hsieh worked together with Chie Jen-hao in:
3 Movies
Chia-Yi Chu
Chie Jen-hao
Chia-Yi Chu worked together with Chie Jen-hao in:
3 Movies
Jack Kao
Chie Jen-hao
Jack Kao worked together with Chie Jen-hao in:
3 Movies
Josie Ho
Chie Jen-hao
Josie Ho worked together with Chie Jen-hao in:
3 Movies
  • Chie Jen-hao
    Chie Jen-hao
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.