Itsuki Ōtaki

Itsuki Ōtaki

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1988-02-09 (36 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 7.64
Based on 40.1 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2020
2021
2022

Information

Known For
Acting

Birthday
1988-02-09 (36 years old)

Birth Place
Tokyo, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
大滝 樹, Ōtaki Itsuki

Last updated:

  • Itsuki Ōtaki
    Itsuki Ōtaki
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.