Derek Chambers

Derek Chambers

Known for: Editing
Biography: 1914-09-27
Deathday: 1980-02-02 (65 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.86
Based on 24.4 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1945
1956
1962
1971
1975
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Editing

Birthday
1914-09-27

Deathday
1980-02-02 (65 years old)

Also Known As
Derek H. Chambers, Derek Hyde Chambers

Advertisement
Peter Pitt
Derek Chambers
Peter Pitt worked together with Derek Chambers in:
5 TV Shows
Roy Ward Baker
Derek Chambers
Roy Ward Baker worked together with Derek Chambers in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Roger Delgado
Derek Chambers
Roger Delgado worked together with Derek Chambers in:
5 TV Shows
Alex Scott
Derek Chambers
Alex Scott worked together with Derek Chambers in:
5 TV Shows
Shane Rimmer
Derek Chambers
Shane Rimmer worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Walter Gotell
Derek Chambers
Walter Gotell worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Patrick Troughton
Derek Chambers
Patrick Troughton worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Donald Pickering
Derek Chambers
Donald Pickering worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Derren Nesbitt
Derek Chambers
Derren Nesbitt worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Basil Dignam
Derek Chambers
Basil Dignam worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Allan Cuthbertson
Derek Chambers
Allan Cuthbertson worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Delphi Lawrence
Derek Chambers
Delphi Lawrence worked together with Derek Chambers in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
George Murcell
Derek Chambers
George Murcell worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Robert Russell
Derek Chambers
Robert Russell worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Leslie Norman
Derek Chambers
Leslie Norman worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Michael Wynne
Derek Chambers
Michael Wynne worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
John Kruse
Derek Chambers
John Kruse worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Charles Houston
Derek Chambers
Charles Houston worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Donald James
Derek Chambers
Donald James worked together with Derek Chambers in:
4 TV Shows
Brendan J. Stafford
Derek Chambers
Brendan J. Stafford worked together with Derek Chambers in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Derek Chambers
    Derek Chambers
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.