Wang Lei

Wang Lei

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1961-01-01 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Hong Ching Chiew, better known as Wang Lei is a Singaporean getai compere and actor.

Ratings

Average 5.16
Based on 3,13 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2004
2013
2016
2016
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1961-01-01 (63 years old)

Also known as
ηŽ‹ι›·, Hong Ching Chiew

Jack Neo
Wang Lei
Jack Neo worked together with Wang Lei in:
15 Movies
Mark Lee
Wang Lei
Mark Lee worked together with Wang Lei in:
10 Movies
Mark Lee
Wang Lei
Mark Lee worked together with Wang Lei in:
8 Movies
Henry Thia
Wang Lei
Henry Thia worked together with Wang Lei in:
8 Movies
Richard Low
Wang Lei
Richard Low worked together with Wang Lei in:
6 Movies
1 TV Shows
Ryan Lian
Wang Lei
Ryan Lian worked together with Wang Lei in:
6 Movies
Ivan Ho
Wang Lei
Ivan Ho worked together with Wang Lei in:
6 Movies
Jaspers Lai
Wang Lei
Jaspers Lai worked together with Wang Lei in:
5 Movies
Benjamin Josiah Tan
Wang Lei
Benjamin Josiah Tan worked together with Wang Lei in:
5 Movies
Noah Yap
Wang Lei
Noah Yap worked together with Wang Lei in:
5 Movies
Fish Chaar
Wang Lei
Fish Chaar worked together with Wang Lei in:
5 Movies
Maxi Lim Jun Liang
Wang Lei
Maxi Lim Jun Liang worked together with Wang Lei in:
5 Movies
Dennis Chew
Wang Lei
Dennis Chew worked together with Wang Lei in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Joshua Tan
Wang Lei
Joshua Tan worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
Tosh Zhang
Wang Lei
Tosh Zhang worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
Boris Boo
Wang Lei
Boris Boo worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
Marcus Chin
Wang Lei
Marcus Chin worked together with Wang Lei in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Wang Wei Liang
Wang Lei
Wang Wei Liang worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
Charlie Goh
Wang Lei
Charlie Goh worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
Chen Tian Wen
Wang Lei
Chen Tian Wen worked together with Wang Lei in:
4 Movies
  • Wang Lei
    Wang Lei
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦
Copyright Β© MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.