Shi Shi

Shi Shi

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1987-02-06 (37 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.22
Based on 32,8 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2016
2020
2021
2021
2023
Shi ShiShi ShiShi ShiShi ShiShi ShiShi Shi

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1987-02-06 (37 years old)

Citizenships
China

Also known as
施詩, Kira, Kira Shi Shi, 施诗, シー・シー, Thi Thi

Gao Han
Shi Shi
Gao Han worked together with Shi Shi in:
3 TV Shows
Ren Zhong
Shi Shi
Ren Zhong worked together with Shi Shi in:
3 TV Shows
  • Shi Shi
    Shi Shi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.