Hans Iveberg

Hans Iveberg

Known for: Writing
Biography: 1941-05-04 (83 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 4.1
Based on 17.4 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1977
1981
1989
1989
2009

Information

Known For
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1941-05-04 (83 years old)

Birth Name
Hans Lennart Iveberg

Citizenships
Sweden

Last updated:

Roger Sellberg
Hans Iveberg
Roger Sellberg worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
8 Movies
Peter Hald
Hans Iveberg
Peter Hald worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Janne 'Loffe' Carlsson
Hans Iveberg
Janne 'Loffe' Carlsson worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
6 Movies
Per Berglund
Hans Iveberg
Per Berglund worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Kim Anderzon
Hans Iveberg
Kim Anderzon worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
5 Movies
Svante Grundberg
Hans Iveberg
Svante Grundberg worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
5 Movies
Gösta Engström
Hans Iveberg
Gösta Engström worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
5 Movies
Petter Davidson
Hans Iveberg
Petter Davidson worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
5 Movies
Marvin Yxner
Hans Iveberg
Marvin Yxner worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
4 Movies
Martin CG Kjellberg
Hans Iveberg
Martin CG Kjellberg worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
4 Movies
Michael Segerström
Hans Iveberg
Michael Segerström worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
4 Movies
Kåre Mölder
Hans Iveberg
Kåre Mölder worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Pia Green
Hans Iveberg
Pia Green worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Lennart R. Svensson
Hans Iveberg
Lennart R. Svensson worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Stig Ossian Ericson
Hans Iveberg
Stig Ossian Ericson worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Erling Thurmann-Andersen
Hans Iveberg
Erling Thurmann-Andersen worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Mona Seilitz
Hans Iveberg
Mona Seilitz worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Peter Harryson
Hans Iveberg
Peter Harryson worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
Johan Rabaeus
Hans Iveberg
Johan Rabaeus worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Kjell Bergqvist
Hans Iveberg
Kjell Bergqvist worked together with Hans Iveberg in:
3 Movies
  • Hans Iveberg
    Hans Iveberg
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.