Joseph P. Mack

Joseph P. Mack

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1878-05-04
Deathday: 1946-04-08 (67 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.26
Based on 14.5 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1928
1931
1939
1944

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1878-05-04

Deathday
1946-04-08 (67 years old)

Birth name
Arnold Mignatti

Place of birth
Rome, Italy

Height

Father
Pietro Mignatti

Mother
Ermina Mignatti

Also known as
Joe Mack, Joseph Mack, James P. Mignatti

Jacques Tourneur
Joseph P. Mack
Jacques Tourneur worked together with Joseph P. Mack in:
3 Movies
Joseph P. Mack
Joseph P. Mack
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦