David P. Barton

David P. Barton

Known for: Crew
Birthday: 1966-06-05 (57 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.17
Based on 1,98 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1989
1991
1995
1995
2006

Information

Known for
Crew

Gender
Male

Birthday
1966-06-05 (57 years old)

Also known as
David Barton, Dave Barton

J.R. Bookwalter
David P. Barton
J.R. Bookwalter worked together with David P. Barton in:
6 Movies
Charles Band
David P. Barton
Charles Band worked together with David P. Barton in:
5 Movies
Albert Pyun
David P. Barton
Albert Pyun worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
George Mooradian
David P. Barton
George Mooradian worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
Jessica G. Budin
David P. Barton
Jessica G. Budin worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
David DeCoteau
David P. Barton
David DeCoteau worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
Bob Brown
David P. Barton
Bob Brown worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
Billy D. Lucas
David P. Barton
Billy D. Lucas worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
Sazzy Lee Calhoun
David P. Barton
Sazzy Lee Calhoun worked together with David P. Barton in:
4 Movies
Donna Evans
David P. Barton
Donna Evans worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Linnea Quigley
David P. Barton
Linnea Quigley worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Jennifer Caputo
David P. Barton
Jennifer Caputo worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Dane Farwell
David P. Barton
Dane Farwell worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Gary Schmoeller
David P. Barton
Gary Schmoeller worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Ken Morrisey
David P. Barton
Ken Morrisey worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Darren B. Turbow
David P. Barton
Darren B. Turbow worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Shane Dixon
David P. Barton
Shane Dixon worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Greg P. Russell
David P. Barton
Greg P. Russell worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Anthony Riparetti
David P. Barton
Anthony Riparetti worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
Lee Howell
David P. Barton
Lee Howell worked together with David P. Barton in:
3 Movies
  • David P. Barton
    David P. Barton
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.