Je Jeong-ju

Je Jeong-ju

Known for: Production
Birthday: 1977-04-25 (45 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.8
Based on 10.9 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2016
2018
2018
2019

Information

Known for
Production

Gender
Female

Birthday
1977-04-25 (45 years old)

Also known as
제정주

Kim Ji-hye
Je Jeong-ju
Kim Ji-hye worked together with Je Jeong-ju in:
5 Movies
Jang Hye-jin
Je Jeong-ju
Jang Hye-jin worked together with Je Jeong-ju in:
5 Movies
Kim Keum-soon
Je Jeong-ju
Kim Keum-soon worked together with Je Jeong-ju in:
3 Movies
Park Se-young
Je Jeong-ju
Park Se-young worked together with Je Jeong-ju in:
3 Movies
Je Jeong-ju
Je Jeong-ju
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦