Hugo Metsers

Hugo Metsers

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1968-09-12 (55 years old)

Biography

Hugo Metsers was born on September 12, 1968 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands as Hugo Hector Hans Guido Gerson Metsers. He is an actor and director, known for Het Huis Anubis (2006), Arjuna (2015) and Goede tijden, slechte tijden (1990).

Ratings

Average 5.12
Based on 12.8 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1971
1976
1995
1994
2023
Hugo MetsersHugo Metsers

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1968-09-12 (55 years old)

Birth Place
Amsterdam, Netherlands

Children
Hugo Metsers

Father
Hugo Metsers

Siblings
Guido Metsers

Citizenships
Kingdom of the Netherlands

Also Known As
Hugo Metsers III, Hugo Metsers Jr.

Last updated:

Hugo Metsers
Hugo Metsers
Hugo Metsers worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
13 Movies
Pleuni Touw
Hugo Metsers
Pleuni Touw worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Wim Verstappen
Hugo Metsers
Wim Verstappen worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
4 Movies
Wim Verstappen
Hugo Metsers
Wim Verstappen worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
4 Movies
Willeke van Ammelrooy
Hugo Metsers
Willeke van Ammelrooy worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
4 Movies
Charles Gormley
Hugo Metsers
Charles Gormley worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
3 Movies
Pim de la Parra
Hugo Metsers
Pim de la Parra worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
3 Movies
Roeland Fernhout
Hugo Metsers
Roeland Fernhout worked together with Hugo Metsers in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Hugo Metsers
    Hugo Metsers
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.