Sun Li

Sun Li

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1977-07-18 (46 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.9
Based on 244 movie and tv ratings over time
1995
2001
2005
2005
2022
Advertisement
Sun LiSun Li

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1977-07-18 (46 years old)

Birth Place
Dalian, People's Republic of China

Spouse
Huang Lei

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
孙莉, Li Sun

Advertisement
Cheng Pei-pei
Sun Li
Cheng Pei-pei worked together with Sun Li in:
3 TV Shows
  • Sun Li
    Sun Li
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.