Shen Yan

Shen Yan

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1969-09-13 (54 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.93
Based on 2,16 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2007
2016
2020
2021
2024

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1969-09-13 (54 years old)

Also known as
沈严, Yan Shen

Liu Haibo
Shen Yan
Liu Haibo worked together with Shen Yan in:
7 TV Shows
Chen Daoming
Shen Yan
Chen Daoming worked together with Shen Yan in:
5 TV Shows
Qin Wen
Shen Yan
Qin Wen worked together with Shen Yan in:
4 TV Shows
Morning Chang
Shen Yan
Morning Chang worked together with Shen Yan in:
4 TV Shows
Lei Jiayin
Shen Yan
Lei Jiayin worked together with Shen Yan in:
4 TV Shows
Mei Ting
Shen Yan
Mei Ting worked together with Shen Yan in:
4 TV Shows
Ni Ni
Shen Yan
Ni Ni worked together with Shen Yan in:
4 TV Shows
Hao Ping
Shen Yan
Hao Ping worked together with Shen Yan in:
3 TV Shows
Jin Dong
Shen Yan
Jin Dong worked together with Shen Yan in:
3 TV Shows
Ma Yili
Shen Yan
Ma Yili worked together with Shen Yan in:
3 TV Shows
Vivian Wu
Shen Yan
Vivian Wu worked together with Shen Yan in:
3 TV Shows
  • Shen Yan
    Shen Yan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.