Guo Jianyong

Guo Jianyong

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1968-01-01 (56 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.62
Based on 373 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1997
2001
2016
2016
2023

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1968-01-01 (56 years old)

Also known as
Jian Yong Guo, 國建勇 , 国建勇, Gwok Gin-Yung, Kwok Kin-Yung, Guo Jian-Yong

Corey Yuen
Guo Jianyong
Corey Yuen worked together with Guo Jianyong in:
7 Movies
Yu Yankai
Guo Jianyong
Yu Yankai worked together with Guo Jianyong in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
David Lai Dai-Wai
Guo Jianyong
David Lai Dai-Wai worked together with Guo Jianyong in:
4 Movies
Zhou Xiaofei
Guo Jianyong
Zhou Xiaofei worked together with Guo Jianyong in:
3 Movies
  • Guo Jianyong
    Guo Jianyong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.