Dore Smit

Dore Smit

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1933-06-27
Deathday: 2021-06-05 (87 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1933-06-27

Deathday
2021-06-05 (87 years old)

Birth Name
Theodora Adriana Smit

Birth Place
Scheveningen, Netherlands

Citizenships
Kingdom of the Netherlands

Advertisement
  • Dore Smit
    Dore Smit
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.