Aleksandr Buravskiy

Aleksandr Buravskiy

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1952-09-08 (71 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 4.44
Based on 5.93 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1985
1990
1999
2007
2009

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1952-09-08 (71 years old)

Also Known As
Александр Буравский, Aleksandr Buravsky

Last updated:

Luiza Mosendz
Aleksandr Buravskiy
Luiza Mosendz worked together with Aleksandr Buravskiy in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Klimov
Aleksandr Buravskiy
Vladimir Klimov worked together with Aleksandr Buravskiy in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Abdulov
Aleksandr Buravskiy
Aleksandr Abdulov worked together with Aleksandr Buravskiy in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Pavel Derevyanko
Aleksandr Buravskiy
Pavel Derevyanko worked together with Aleksandr Buravskiy in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Aleksandr Buravskiy
    Aleksandr Buravskiy
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.