Oļģerts Dunkers

Oļģerts Dunkers

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1932-02-11
Deathday: 1997-09-10 (65 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.83
Based on 570 movie and tv ratings over time
1968
1975
1978
1979
1989

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1932-02-11

Deathday
1997-09-10 (65 years old)

Also known as
Olgerts Dunkers

Raimonds Pauls
Oļģerts Dunkers
Raimonds Pauls worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
8 Movies
1 TV Shows
Elza Radzina
Oļģerts Dunkers
Elza Radzina worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
1 TV Shows
Miks Zvirbulis
Oļģerts Dunkers
Miks Zvirbulis worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
7 Movies
Ināra Antone
Oļģerts Dunkers
Ināra Antone worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
Gunārs Cilinskis
Oļģerts Dunkers
Gunārs Cilinskis worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
Mirdza Martinsone
Oļģerts Dunkers
Mirdza Martinsone worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jānis Streičs
Oļģerts Dunkers
Jānis Streičs worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
Ērika Genoveva Meškovska
Oļģerts Dunkers
Ērika Genoveva Meškovska worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
Igors Jakovļevs
Oļģerts Dunkers
Igors Jakovļevs worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
6 Movies
Velta Līne
Oļģerts Dunkers
Velta Līne worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
5 Movies
Varis Brasla
Oļģerts Dunkers
Varis Brasla worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
5 Movies
Dagne Melnāre
Oļģerts Dunkers
Dagne Melnāre worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
5 Movies
Mirdza Celma
Oļģerts Dunkers
Mirdza Celma worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
Jānis Paukštello
Oļģerts Dunkers
Jānis Paukštello worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Karlis Sebris
Oļģerts Dunkers
Karlis Sebris worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
Harijs Kukels
Oļģerts Dunkers
Harijs Kukels worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
Ģirts Jakovļevs
Oļģerts Dunkers
Ģirts Jakovļevs worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Lilita Ozoliņa
Oļģerts Dunkers
Lilita Ozoliņa worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
Uldis Dumpis
Oļģerts Dunkers
Uldis Dumpis worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
Ivars Kalniņš
Oļģerts Dunkers
Ivars Kalniņš worked together with Oļģerts Dunkers in:
4 Movies
  • Oļģerts Dunkers
    Oļģerts Dunkers
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.