Yan Yan

Yan Yan

Known for: Directing

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Hung Yan-yan (born 25 February 1965) is a Hong Kong martial artist, actor, stuntman and action director originally from Liuzhou, Guangxi, China. He was the stunt double for martial arts superstar Jet Li.

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Female

Also known as
鄢艳

Yan Yan
Yan Yan
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦