Mateja 'Teja' Glažar

Mateja 'Teja' Glažar

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1942-01-30 (81 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.31
Based on 2.09 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1971
1985
1990
2003
2016

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1942-01-30 (81 years old)

Place of birth
Varaždin, Croatia

Citizenships
Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia, Croatia, Slovenia

Also known as
Teja Glazar

Zvone Hribar
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Zvone Hribar worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Roman Končar
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Roman Končar worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
5 Movies
Ivo Ban
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Ivo Ban worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Janez Starina
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Janez Starina worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
4 Movies
Danilo Benedičič
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Danilo Benedičič worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
4 Movies
Polde Bibič
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Polde Bibič worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Mojca Funkl
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Mojca Funkl worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Zvezdana Mlakar
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Zvezdana Mlakar worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Dare Valič
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Dare Valič worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Ivo Barišič
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Ivo Barišič worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Božo Šprajc
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Božo Šprajc worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Janez Hočevar
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Janez Hočevar worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Andrija Zafranović
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Andrija Zafranović worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Vlado Novak
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Vlado Novak worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Radko Polič
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Radko Polič worked together with Mateja 'Teja' Glažar in:
3 Movies
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Mateja 'Teja' Glažar
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦