Shun'ichi Yukimuro

Shun'ichi Yukimuro

Known for: Writing
Biography: 1941-01-11 (83 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 49

TV Shows 34

Writer 29

Movies 15

Screenplay 12

Director 1

Series Composition / Script
Azuki-chan

Azuki-chan (1995)

TV
Scenario Writer
Little Memole

Little Memole (1984)

TV
Series Composition
Kojika Monogatari

Kojika Monogatari (1983)

TV
Original Story
Hello! Spank

Hello! Spank (1981)

TV
Scenario Writer
Candy Candy

Candy Candy (1976)

TV
6
Scenario Writer
Getter Robo

Getter Robo (1974)

TV
Scenario Writer
Magical Mako

Magical Mako (1970)

TV
Scenario Writer
Moomin

Moomin (1969)

TV

Ratings

Average 5.51
Based on 76.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1965
1972
1980
1974
1995

Information

Known For
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1941-01-11 (83 years old)

Birth Place
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Юкимуро Сюнъити, 雪室俊一

Last updated:

Ichiro Nagai
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Ichiro Nagai worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Masako Nozawa
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Masako Nozawa worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Sachiko Chijimatsu
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Sachiko Chijimatsu worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
8 TV Shows
Kosei Tomita
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Kosei Tomita worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
7 TV Shows
Tadaaki Yamazaki
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Tadaaki Yamazaki worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
6 TV Shows
Hiroshi Ôtake
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Hiroshi Ôtake worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Kaneta Kimotsuki
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Kaneta Kimotsuki worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
6 TV Shows
Kazuko Sugiyama
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Kazuko Sugiyama worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Hiroshi Masuoka
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Hiroshi Masuoka worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
6 TV Shows
Eiko Masuyama
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Eiko Masuyama worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
5 TV Shows
Makio Inoue
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Makio Inoue worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Fuyumi Shiraishi
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Fuyumi Shiraishi worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Kohei Miyauchi
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Kohei Miyauchi worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Joji Yanami
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Joji Yanami worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Keiko Yamamoto
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Keiko Yamamoto worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
5 TV Shows
Kei Tomiyama
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Kei Tomiyama worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Reiko Mutoh
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Reiko Mutoh worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
4 TV Shows
Yonehiko Kitagawa
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Yonehiko Kitagawa worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
4 TV Shows
Chiyoko Kawashima
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Chiyoko Kawashima worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Noboru Shiroyama
Shun'ichi Yukimuro
Noboru Shiroyama worked together with Shun'ichi Yukimuro in:
4 TV Shows
  • Shun'ichi Yukimuro
    Shun'ichi Yukimuro
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.