Duan Yihong

Duan Yihong

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1973-05-16 (50 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 45

Movies 27

TV Shows 18

Lin Chengsheng
Heaven and Hell

Heaven and Hell (2024)

Movie
宗师列传·唐宋八大家

宗师列传·唐宋八大家 (2023)

TV Show
The Future Handbook

The Future Handbook (2023)

TV Show
演员
个十百千万

个十百千万 (2022)

Movie
誓言

誓言 (2022)

Movie
Tan Ziwei
The Battle at Lake Changjin II: Water Gate Bridge

The Battle at Lake Changjin II: Water Gate Bridge (2022)

Movie
Yuan Fei
The Pavilion

The Pavilion (2021)

TV Show
Tan Ziwei
The Battle at Lake Changjin

The Battle at Lake Changjin (2021)

Movie
Li Huiyan
Double Tap

Double Tap (2021)

TV Show
珍品

珍品 (2021)

TV Show
Guest
Home Sweet Home

Home Sweet Home (2021)

Movie
陈济
China in the classics

China in the classics (2021)

TV Show
Xia Mingjun
How Deep is Your Love

How Deep is Your Love (2020)

Movie
Chancellor Lu Bu Wei
Qin Dynasty Epic

Qin Dynasty Epic (2020)

TV Show
鬼谷子
For the Holy Guiguzi

For the Holy Guiguzi (2019)

TV Show
Zhao Xudong
Explosion

Explosion (2017)

Movie
Yu Guowei
The Looming Storm

The Looming Storm (2017)

Movie
Shen Hanqiang
Battle of Memories

Battle of Memories (2017)

Movie
Eagle
Extraordinary Mission

Extraordinary Mission (2017)

Movie
Yi Guchun
The Dead End

The Dead End (2015)

Movie
6
The Galaxy on the Earth

The Galaxy on the Earth (2014)

Movie
Love Evolutionism

Love Evolutionism (2014)

Movie
Meng's Palace

Meng's Palace (2013)

TV Show
韩信
Legend of Chu and Han

Legend of Chu and Han (2012)

TV Show
Chen Bulei
Back to 1942

Back to 1942 (2012)

Movie
黑娃
White Deer Plain

White Deer Plain (2012)

Movie
I Do

I Do (2012)

Movie
圣天门口

圣天门口 (2011)

TV Show
Chen Dingtian
The Great Time

The Great Time (2011)

TV Show
Xiang Xi
Wind Blast

Wind Blast (2010)

Movie
上海,上海

上海,上海 (2010)

TV Show
Leslie Guan
Hot Summer Days

Hot Summer Days (2010)

Movie
Ye Jianbo
The Message

The Message (2009)

Movie
A Ming
Eternal Beloved

Eternal Beloved (2009)

Movie
最后的99天

最后的99天 (2009)

TV Show
WenZhang Long / 龙文章
My Chief and My Regiment

My Chief and My Regiment (2009)

TV Show
Zong Tian Kuo
Desires of the Heart

Desires of the Heart (2008)

Movie
Lang Yuan / 袁朗
Soldiers Sortie

Soldiers Sortie (2006)

TV Show
Tang Caoshi
Summer Palace

Summer Palace (2006)

Movie
4
The Proof of Memories

The Proof of Memories (2004)

TV Show
Zee-Oui

Zee-Oui (2004)

Movie
骊姬传奇

骊姬传奇 (2003)

TV Show
Rhinoceros in Love

Rhinoceros in Love (2003)

Movie
The Ark: An Iron Sky Story

The Ark: An Iron Sky Story

Movie
Ye Jun
The Hunting

The Hunting

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.13
Based on 28 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2010
2014
2012
2023
Duan YihongDuan Yihong

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-05-16 (50 years old)

Also known as
段奕宏, Yihong Duan, Duan Yi-Hong

Jerry Lee
Duan Yihong
Jerry Lee worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Lan Xiaolong
Duan Yihong
Lan Xiaolong worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Zhang Hanyu
Duan Yihong
Zhang Hanyu worked together with Duan Yihong in:
4 Movies
Xing Jiadong
Duan Yihong
Xing Jiadong worked together with Duan Yihong in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Zhang Guoqiang
Duan Yihong
Zhang Guoqiang worked together with Duan Yihong in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Wu Jing
Duan Yihong
Wu Jing worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
Cheng Taishen
Duan Yihong
Cheng Taishen worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Hao Lei
Duan Yihong
Hao Lei worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Ni Dahong
Duan Yihong
Ni Dahong worked together with Duan Yihong in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Guo Tao
Duan Yihong
Guo Tao worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
Zu Feng
Duan Yihong
Zu Feng worked together with Duan Yihong in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Geng Le
Duan Yihong
Geng Le worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
Wang Zhonglei
Duan Yihong
Wang Zhonglei worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Wang Zhongjun
Duan Yihong
Wang Zhongjun worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jang Woo-jin
Duan Yihong
Jang Woo-jin worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
Zheng Chuyi
Duan Yihong
Zheng Chuyi worked together with Duan Yihong in:
3 Movies
Li Xiaochuan
Duan Yihong
Li Xiaochuan worked together with Duan Yihong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
  • Duan Yihong
    Duan Yihong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.