Javier Merino

Javier Merino

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1967-03-14 (55 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.45
Based on 597 movie and tv ratings over time
1994
2009
2011
2015

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1967-03-14 (55 years old)

Birth name
Javier Merino Sánchez

Place of birth
San Sebastián, Spain

Citizenships
Spain

Javier Merino
Javier Merino
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦