Siwaj Sawatmaneekul

Siwaj Sawatmaneekul

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1989-11-03 (34 years old)

Biography

Siwaj Sawatmaneekul, nicknamed New, is a Thai director and editor. He is known for his works on Make it Right the Series 1 & 2, Love by Chance, Reminders and Until We Meet Again. He is Captain Kongyingyong Chonlathorn’s cousin.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 7.32
Based on 5.57 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2021
2022
2023
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1989-11-03 (34 years old)

Also Known As
New Siwaj Sawatmaneekul , Aloneww , ศิวัจน์ สวัสดิ์มณีกุล

Advertisement
  • Siwaj Sawatmaneekul
    Siwaj Sawatmaneekul
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.