Liu Liu

Liu Liu

Known for: Writing
Biography: 1974-07-23 (49 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.63
Based on 140 movie and tv ratings over time
2007
2009
2009
2020
2020
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Writing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1974-07-23 (49 years old)

Birth Name
张辛

Birth Place
Hefei, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
六六, 张辛

Advertisement
Hai Qing
Liu Liu
Hai Qing worked together with Liu Liu in:
4 TV Shows
Teng Huatao
Liu Liu
Teng Huatao worked together with Liu Liu in:
3 TV Shows
  • Liu Liu
    Liu Liu
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.