Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto

Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1970-03-05 (53 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto is a Thai actress, born in Bangkok as an only child. She studied in kindergarten at Sirintra Kindergarten, Primary at Patnawit School and Secondary at Sai Nam Phueng School. Studied at the higher education level at the Faculty of Humanities Ramkhamhaeng University, but after two and a half years of study, she did not continue his studies.


She started in the entertainment industry by modeling in Piew magazine, featured on the cover. After that, she began to test in front of the camera commercials. However, she was considered a very small model, only 165 cm tall.


She is married to Watatchai Saeng-Chuto and has 2 sons.

Ratings

Average 5.15
Based on 1,1 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1988
2009
2019
2020
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1970-03-05 (53 years old)

Also known as
Ratchanok Sangchuto, Ratchanok Phunphlin, นก รัชนก แสง-ชูโต, Nok Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto, Ratchanok Poonlapin

Kritsada Techanilobon
Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto
Kritsada Techanilobon worked together with Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto in:
4 TV Shows
Way-ar Sangngern
Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto
Way-ar Sangngern worked together with Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto in:
3 TV Shows
  • Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto
    Ratchanok Saeng-Chuto
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.