Gao Baobao

Gao Baobao

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1964-01-11 (60 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.43
Based on 82 movie and tv ratings over time
1988
2001
2005
2010
2016
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1964-01-11 (60 years old)

Also Known As
高宝宝, 高菱薇

Advertisement
  • Gao Baobao
    Gao Baobao
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.