Sun Qian

Sun Qian

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1986-12-11 (37 years old)

Biography

Sun Qian (born 11 December 1977) is a Chinese actress.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.14
Based on 3.06 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1983
2014
2016
2016
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1986-12-11 (37 years old)

Birth Place
Lanzhou, China

Religion
Buddhism

Citizenships
China

Also Known As
孙茜, Qian Sun

Advertisement
Jiang Xin
Sun Qian
Jiang Xin worked together with Sun Qian in:
4 TV Shows
Sun Li
Sun Qian
Sun Li worked together with Sun Qian in:
4 TV Shows
Qin Zhao
Sun Qian
Qin Zhao worked together with Sun Qian in:
3 TV Shows
Xiaoping Wang
Sun Qian
Xiaoping Wang worked together with Sun Qian in:
3 TV Shows
Liang Zhenhua
Sun Qian
Liang Zhenhua worked together with Sun Qian in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Zhai Xiaoxing
Sun Qian
Zhai Xiaoxing worked together with Sun Qian in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Xu Lu
Sun Qian
Xu Lu worked together with Sun Qian in:
3 TV Shows
Rayza
Sun Qian
Rayza worked together with Sun Qian in:
3 TV Shows
Guo Tao
Sun Qian
Guo Tao worked together with Sun Qian in:
3 TV Shows
  • Sun Qian
    Sun Qian
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.