Zhu Huaixu

Zhu Huaixu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1948-04-20 (75 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.82
Based on 2.07 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2016
2021
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1948-04-20 (75 years old)

Also Known As
朱怀旭, 朱懷旭, Zhu Huai Xu

Advertisement
  • Zhu Huaixu
    Zhu Huaixu
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.