Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat

Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1992-03-30 (31 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat is a singer-songwriter, actor, the CEO of the music label OGME Entertainment as well as the head of GMMTV's Riser Music. Born in Bangkok, he's the son of actor "Nu" Surasak Chaiyaat. He and his two siblings were all nicknamed after food.


In 2012, Kangsom debuted as an actor in the lakorn "Buang Rak" and placed second in the singing competition "The Star 8."

Ratings

Average 5.12
Based on 12,9 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2018
2021
2022
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1992-03-30 (31 years old)

Also known as
Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat, แกงส้ม ธนทัต ชัยอรรถ

  • Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat
    Kangsom Tanatat Chaiyaat
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.