Chiang Pin

Chiang Pin

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1945-12-25 (77 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.41
Based on 620 movie and tv ratings over time
1969
1971
1972
1972
1980

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1945-12-25 (77 years old)

Also known as
江彬, Ching Pin, Pin Chiang, Kung Bun, Kong Ban, Chieng Pin, Chiang Bin , Jiang Bin

Eddie H. Wang Chi-Ren
Chiang Pin
Eddie H. Wang Chi-Ren worked together with Chiang Pin in:
7 Movies
Lung Chien
Chiang Pin
Lung Chien worked together with Chiang Pin in:
7 Movies
Cheung Ching-Ching
Chiang Pin
Cheung Ching-Ching worked together with Chiang Pin in:
7 Movies
Han Chiang
Chiang Pin
Han Chiang worked together with Chiang Pin in:
7 Movies
Chiang Han
Chiang Pin
Chiang Han worked together with Chiang Pin in:
6 Movies
Chien Lung
Chiang Pin
Chien Lung worked together with Chiang Pin in:
6 Movies
You Min Ko
Chiang Pin
You Min Ko worked together with Chiang Pin in:
5 Movies
Chang Yi-Kuai
Chiang Pin
Chang Yi-Kuai worked together with Chiang Pin in:
5 Movies
Yi Yuan
Chiang Pin
Yi Yuan worked together with Chiang Pin in:
5 Movies
Shao Chun Chang
Chiang Pin
Shao Chun Chang worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Liang Chou
Chiang Pin
Liang Chou worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Li Hsuan
Chiang Pin
Li Hsuan worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Sheng-en Chin
Chiang Pin
Sheng-en Chin worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Yuen Yi
Chiang Pin
Yuen Yi worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Kong Ban
Chiang Pin
Kong Ban worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Sun Yueh
Chiang Pin
Sun Yueh worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Chen Hung-Lieh
Chiang Pin
Chen Hung-Lieh worked together with Chiang Pin in:
4 Movies
Huang Chun
Chiang Pin
Huang Chun worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Wan Hsi Chin
Chiang Pin
Wan Hsi Chin worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Shih Wei Chen
Chiang Pin
Shih Wei Chen worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Ge Tien
Chiang Pin
Ge Tien worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Huang Feilong
Chiang Pin
Huang Feilong worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Hsieh Hsing
Chiang Pin
Hsieh Hsing worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Chien-Chiu Hsu
Chiang Pin
Chien-Chiu Hsu worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Chu Hsiang-Kan
Chiang Pin
Chu Hsiang-Kan worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Chang Ren-Chieh
Chiang Pin
Chang Ren-Chieh worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Chen Hung-Min
Chiang Pin
Chen Hung-Min worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Sung Ming
Chiang Pin
Sung Ming worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Lung Fei
Chiang Pin
Lung Fei worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Tien Peng
Chiang Pin
Tien Peng worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Brigitte Lin
Chiang Pin
Brigitte Lin worked together with Chiang Pin in:
3 Movies
Chiang Pin
Chiang Pin
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦