Nathan Lee

Nathan Lee

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1984-10-30 (39 years old)

Biography

Nathan Lee is a Korean-American pop singer and actor. He is a former member of the disbanded group TAKE. He currently works in China as an actor. He is married to Chinese actress/singer Stephy Qi, and have one child.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.83
Based on 2.74 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2008
2013
2018
2018
2023
Advertisement
Nathan LeeNathan Lee

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1984-10-30 (39 years old)

Birth Place
Taylor County, United States of America

Spouse
Qi Wei

Siblings
Joanne

Residences
People's Republic of China, People's Republic of China

Also Known As
李承炫, 이승현, Nathan Scott Lee, Lee Seung Hyun, scorpion, Li Chengxuan, Li Cheng-xuan, Chengxuan Li, 李承铉, Nathan Lee, Seung-hyun Lee

Advertisement
  • Nathan Lee
    Nathan Lee
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.