Edith Halleran

Edith Halleran

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1893-07-07 (130 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.96
Based on 475 movie and tv ratings over time
1911
1912
1912
1912
1913
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1893-07-07 (130 years old)

Birth Place
Brooklyn, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also Known As
Eddie Halleran, Edith May Morris, Edith Halleren

Advertisement
James Morrison
Edith Halleran
James Morrison worked together with Edith Halleran in:
6 Movies
Florence Turner
Edith Halleran
Florence Turner worked together with Edith Halleran in:
5 Movies
Julia Swayne Gordon
Edith Halleran
Julia Swayne Gordon worked together with Edith Halleran in:
5 Movies
Wallace Reid
Edith Halleran
Wallace Reid worked together with Edith Halleran in:
5 Movies
Charles Kent
Edith Halleran
Charles Kent worked together with Edith Halleran in:
4 Movies
John Bunny
Edith Halleran
John Bunny worked together with Edith Halleran in:
4 Movies
Norma Talmadge
Edith Halleran
Norma Talmadge worked together with Edith Halleran in:
4 Movies
Jean the Dog
Edith Halleran
Jean the Dog worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Florence Foley
Edith Halleran
Florence Foley worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Hal Reid
Edith Halleran
Hal Reid worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Laurence Trimble
Edith Halleran
Laurence Trimble worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Marguerite Bertsch
Edith Halleran
Marguerite Bertsch worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Harry T. Morey
Edith Halleran
Harry T. Morey worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Maurice Costello
Edith Halleran
Maurice Costello worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
Helene Costello
Edith Halleran
Helene Costello worked together with Edith Halleran in:
3 Movies
  • Edith Halleran
    Edith Halleran
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.