Shin Tatsuma

Shin Tatsuma

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1947-03-18 (77 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 6.21
Based on 14.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1969
1979
1989
1995
1995

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1947-03-18 (77 years old)

Birth Place
Shimane Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
辰馬伸, 辰马伸

Last updated:

Kenpachirō Satsuma
Shin Tatsuma
Kenpachirō Satsuma worked together with Shin Tatsuma in:
3 Movies
  • Shin Tatsuma
    Shin Tatsuma
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.