Wu Yufang

Wu Yufang

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1963-01-13 (61 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.4
Based on 4.23 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1984
2013
2019
2016
2023
Advertisement
Wu YufangWu Yufang

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-01-13 (61 years old)

Birth Place
Shanghai, China

Citizenships
China

Also Known As
吴玉芳, Yufang Wu, 吳玉芳, Fenny Wu

Advertisement
Bai Yu
Wu Yufang
Bai Yu worked together with Wu Yufang in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Tan Kai
Wu Yufang
Tan Kai worked together with Wu Yufang in:
3 TV Shows
  • Wu Yufang
    Wu Yufang
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.