Becky Armstrong

Becky Armstrong

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2002-12-05 (20 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Rebecca Patricia Armstrong, nicknamed Becky, is a Thai actress, singer, and model, whose mother is Thai and father is British. She's currently studying at Shrewbury International school.

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2002-12-05 (20 years old)

Also known as
Rebecca Patricia Armstrong, รีเบคก้า แพทรีเซีย อาร์มสตรอง, เบคกี้, เบคกี้ อาร์มสตรอง, ベッキー・アームストロング, ベッキー, 瑞玫高·阿瑟农

Becky Armstrong
Becky Armstrong
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦