Larisa Barabanova

Larisa Barabanova

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1948-07-16
Deathday: 1987-01-04 (38 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.51
Based on 25.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1966
1972
1976
1976
1983
Larisa BarabanovaLarisa Barabanova

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1948-07-16

Deathday
1987-01-04 (38 years old)

Place of birth
Perm, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union

Also known as
Лариса Барабанова

Ivan Ryzhov
Larisa Barabanova
Ivan Ryzhov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
5 Movies
Leonid Kuravlyov
Larisa Barabanova
Leonid Kuravlyov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
5 Movies
Nina Agapova
Larisa Barabanova
Nina Agapova worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Yekaterina Vasilyeva
Larisa Barabanova
Yekaterina Vasilyeva worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Lyudmila Ivanova
Larisa Barabanova
Lyudmila Ivanova worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Vladimir Basov
Larisa Barabanova
Vladimir Basov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Savely Kramarov
Larisa Barabanova
Savely Kramarov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Valentina Talyzina
Larisa Barabanova
Valentina Talyzina worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
4 Movies
Boryslav Brondukov
Larisa Barabanova
Boryslav Brondukov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Svetlana Kharitonova
Larisa Barabanova
Svetlana Kharitonova worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Pavel Vinnik
Larisa Barabanova
Pavel Vinnik worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Galina Polskikh
Larisa Barabanova
Galina Polskikh worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Nikolai Parfyonov
Larisa Barabanova
Nikolai Parfyonov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Valentina Ananina
Larisa Barabanova
Valentina Ananina worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Muza Krepkogorskaya
Larisa Barabanova
Muza Krepkogorskaya worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Yuriy Kuzmenkov
Larisa Barabanova
Yuriy Kuzmenkov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Pyotr Shcherbakov
Larisa Barabanova
Pyotr Shcherbakov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Zbruev
Larisa Barabanova
Aleksandr Zbruev worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Viktor Uralsky
Larisa Barabanova
Viktor Uralsky worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Yelena Koreneva
Larisa Barabanova
Yelena Koreneva worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Natalya Krachkovskaya
Larisa Barabanova
Natalya Krachkovskaya worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Radner Muratov
Larisa Barabanova
Radner Muratov worked together with Larisa Barabanova in:
3 Movies
Larisa Barabanova
Larisa Barabanova
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦