Chizuru Miyawaki

Chizuru Miyawaki

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1976-06-18 (48 years old)

Biography

Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴, Miyawaki Chizuru, June 18, 1976) is a Japanese anime director and animator born in Oita Prefecture.

Filmography

all 25

TV Shows 16

Movies 9

Director 6

Ratings

Average 7.22
Based on 148 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2003
2006
2006
2024

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-06-18 (48 years old)

Birth Place
Oita, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
宮脇 千鶴, みやわき ちづる

Last updated:

Eiji Komatsu
Chizuru Miyawaki
Eiji Komatsu worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
2 Movies
5 TV Shows
Yoshitaka Sato
Chizuru Miyawaki
Yoshitaka Sato worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Houko Kuwashima
Chizuru Miyawaki
Houko Kuwashima worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Rie Kugimiya
Chizuru Miyawaki
Rie Kugimiya worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Hiroshi Shimizu
Chizuru Miyawaki
Hiroshi Shimizu worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Yoko Sato
Chizuru Miyawaki
Yoko Sato worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Fumihiko Tachiki
Chizuru Miyawaki
Fumihiko Tachiki worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Mamiko Noto
Chizuru Miyawaki
Mamiko Noto worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Tadashi Hiramatsu
Chizuru Miyawaki
Tadashi Hiramatsu worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Kouichi Arai
Chizuru Miyawaki
Kouichi Arai worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yuriko Ishii
Chizuru Miyawaki
Yuriko Ishii worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Shinji Takeuchi
Chizuru Miyawaki
Shinji Takeuchi worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Tomoko Tanaka
Chizuru Miyawaki
Tomoko Tanaka worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Shigeo Akahori
Chizuru Miyawaki
Shigeo Akahori worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Masaaki Endou
Chizuru Miyawaki
Masaaki Endou worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Hisashi Ishii
Chizuru Miyawaki
Hisashi Ishii worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Akiko Nagashima
Chizuru Miyawaki
Akiko Nagashima worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Mitsunobu Nakamura
Chizuru Miyawaki
Mitsunobu Nakamura worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Norio Wakamoto
Chizuru Miyawaki
Norio Wakamoto worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Junko Abe
Chizuru Miyawaki
Junko Abe worked together with Chizuru Miyawaki in:
4 TV Shows
  • Chizuru Miyawaki
    Chizuru Miyawaki
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.